Allhyipmonitors.Com

allhyipmonitors.com
allhyipmonitors receives about 49,500 unique visitors and 175,230 (3.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $396.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $281,616.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allhyipmonitors.com is ranked number 13,103 in the world and 0.0099% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 167.114.188.225.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does allhyipmonitors.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,485,000
Daily Pageviews:
175,230 (3.54 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,103 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0099% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
597
Average Load Time:
(1688 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 19.3%11.8%3820
United States 12.6%5.8%19174
Pakistan 9.1%31.9%991
India 7.8%7.0%14410
Italy 3.3%6.2%5707
Vietnam 3.1%3.8%2839
Ukraine 3.0%2.1%4119
Bangladesh 2.4%1.8%2759
Australia 2.1%1.0%8811
Saudi Arabia 2.1%3.0%4892
Brazil 2.0%1.2%16170
Kazakhstan 2.0%0.9%3937
Belarus 1.9%0.8%2762
Indonesia 1.8%1.3%10911
Germany 1.7%2.3%16620
Denmark 1.7%0.9%2758
Peru 1.5%2.8%2074
Czech Republic 1.4%2.0%3309
Iran 1.3%1.1%15978
Thailand 1.2%0.6%9606
Spain 1.1%0.8%21825
Poland 1.0%0.4%17520
Lithuania 0.9%1.1%1874
Greece 0.8%0.8%12451
Egypt 0.8%0.6%13737
Romania 0.7%0.4%12769
Netherlands 0.6%0.2%25229
Armenia 0.6%0.2%2068
United Kingdom 0.6%0.3%55406
Philippines 0.5%0.3%10396
Canada 0.5%1.1%26766
Taiwan 0.5%0.5%17476

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allhyipmonitors.com
100.00%100.00%4.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  2,926,159
Follow Links:
  2,719,303
Nofollow Links:
  206,856
Referring Domains:
  368
Referring IPs:
  417

Domain Overview

SEMrush allhyipmonitors.com
Domain:
  allhyipmonitors.com
Rank:
  111,676
Organic Keywords:
  612
Organic Traffic:
  7,693
Organic Cost:
  $11,540.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

allhyipmonitors.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  10
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  108
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allhyipmonitors.com can earn?

Website Value:
$281,616.78
Daily Revenue:
$396.00
Monthly Revenue:
$11,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$144,540.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is allhyipmonitors.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
167.114.188.225
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 167.114.188.225

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.allhyipmonitors.com/js/jquery.js
http://xslt.alexa.com/site_stats/js/t/b?url=allhyipmonitors.com
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.allhyipmonitors.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

CHECK INVESTME…NITORS AT ONCE renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
NEW renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
we become clos…hort domain -- renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
www.allhyip.biz renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
buy banner her…tarts from $50 and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Install Extens…your browser: renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
My Favorite Monitors and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1.8k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
+107   Recomme…this on Google renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Some programs…ove bad onces. and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
invest in HYIPs or Autosurfs and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Search HYIP or…y domain name: renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
To create your…count. You can and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
create account and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
The fastest growing programs and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
10. and 49 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
easyinstantmoney.com and 49 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
[details] and 49 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
| and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Add Your Site and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 20…ghts reserved. renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
DISCLAIMER: We…fford to lose. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.allhyip.biz/">www.allhyip.biz</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://startupinsider.biz"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/advertise.html">buy banner here for $45</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://chrome…mpfmimflcdpmn/" class="brwext chrome"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://addons…ipmonitorscom/" class="brwext firefox"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.all…ors.safariextz" class="brwext safari"> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://addons…ipmonitorscom/" class="brwext opera"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://chrome…mpfmimflcdpmn/" class="brwext yandex"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="favorite_monitors.html">My Favorite Monitors</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="keyword"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="signup.html">create account</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="password" name="password"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="remember"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/details/solidtradebank.com">[details]</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="home.html">Home</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://12dailycoin.com/banners/banner_125.gif (expiration not specified)
http://airspace-inv.com/en/images/b25.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.easyinstantmoney.com/images/125.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.forexberkshire.com/images/b125.gif (expiration not specified)
https://brick-community.com/img/banners/125x125.gif (expiration not specified)
https://forexking.biz/img/banners/125x125s.gif (expiration not specified)
https://wakegold.com/images/125-125.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.forexberkshire.com/images/b125.gif (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 45.6KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://xslt.alexa.com/site_stats/js/t/b?url=allhyipmonitors.com could save 2KiB (64% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iaFb3/yO/l/en_US/vrw8lwsLQtv.js could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://xslt.alexa.com/site_stats/js/t/b?url=allhyipmonitors.com could save 978B (32% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (26% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://xsltcache.alexa.com/site_stats/gif/t/b/YWxsaHlpcG1vbml0b3JzLmNvbQ==/s.gif could save 1.5KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.allhyipmonitors.com/images/browsers.png could save 896B (15% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did allhyipmonitors.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 20:43:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.gkg.net
Rname root.allhyipmonitors.com
Serial Number 1376500588
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 167.114.188.225 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
NS ns3.gkg.net 3600
NS ns4.gkg.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-21
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gkg.net...
Domain Name: ALLHYIPMONITORS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 886455516_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gkg.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gkg.net
Updated Date: 2015-03-04T06:34:17.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-21T13:07:49.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-21T13:07:49.0Z
Registrar: GKG.NET, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 93
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.877***51790
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Registrant Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Registrant Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Registrant Street: PO BOX 1450
Registrant City: Bryan
Registrant State/Province: TX
Registrant Postal Code: 77806
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.877***51790
Registrant Fax: +1.2816175825
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Admin Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Admin Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Admin Street: PO BOX 1450
Admin City: Bryan
Admin State/Province: TX
Admin Postal Code: 77806
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.877***51790
Admin Fax: +1.2816175825
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Tech Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Tech Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Tech Street: PO BOX 1450
Tech City: Bryan
Tech State/Province: TX
Tech Postal Code: 77806
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.877***51790
Tech Fax: +1.2816175825
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS3.GKG.NET
Name Server: NS4.GKG.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-05T14:44:02.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

The Data in GKG.NET's WHOIS database is provided by GKG.NET for information
purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. GKG.NET does not guarantee its accuracy. By
submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to GKG.NET (or its systems).
GKG.NET reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLHYIPMONITORS.COM
Registrar: GKG.NET, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 93
Whois Server: whois.gkg.net
Referral URL: http://www.gkg.net
Name Server: NS3.GKG.NET
Name Server: NS4.GKG.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-mar-2015
Creation Date: 21-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 21-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 20:43:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

advisorymandi.com
32 secs
vid.ag
1 min
yourvideohost.com
1 min
youwatch.org
2 mins
wholecloud.net
3 mins
mmmoffice.ac
3 mins
datapro.com.bd
3 mins
ticket.raja.ir
3 mins
fanavari.razaviedu.ir
3 mins
vshare.eu
3 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allhyipmonitors.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.