Allhyipmonitors.Com - Info

allhyipmonitors receives about 50,627 unique visitors and 195,925 (3.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $405.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $643,468.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allhyipmonitors.com is ranked number 12,626 in the world and 0.011% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 167.114.188.225.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$643,468.66
Daily Revenue:
$405.01
Monthly Revenue:
$12,150.30
Yearly Revenue:
$147,828.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
50,627
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,518,810
Daily Pageviews:
195,925 (3.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,626 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.011% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
531
Average Load Time:
(1518 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 11.7%9.7%4058
United States 11.7%5.7%17160
Thailand 6.2%9.9%1380
India 5.9%5.0%15306
Pakistan 4.3%4.8%2016
Sweden 4.2%2.8%2055
Italy 3.8%14.5%3895
Czech Republic 3.1%5.1%1262
Australia 3.0%1.2%6985
Venezuela 2.8%1.8%2174
Turkey 2.7%2.7%5238
Brazil 2.4%1.4%14932
Argentina 2.4%2.8%2808
Vietnam 2.2%1.7%3769
Bangladesh 2.1%2.8%2010
United Kingdom 1.8%1.0%19507
Ireland 1.7%2.8%1775
Peru 1.7%4.0%1502
Poland 1.5%0.7%13022
Finland 1.4%1.1%3409
France 1.4%0.7%23110
Indonesia 1.3%0.6%13689
Taiwan 1.2%0.9%8811
Lithuania 1.2%2.8%966
Hungary 1.2%2.6%2374
Ukraine 1.2%0.6%8685
Belgium 1.1%0.5%7781
Spain 1.1%0.8%19848
Honduras 1.0%1.1%333
Mexico 0.9%0.7%16988
Philippines 0.9%0.4%8437
Slovenia 0.9%0.9%1264
Iran 0.8%0.9%16732
Greece 0.6%0.5%11828
Morocco 0.5%0.3%6654

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allhyipmonitors.com
100.00%100.00%4.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,600
Google Indexed Pages:
16,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,266
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,906
Bing Backlinks:
8,279
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,107

Domain Overview

SEMrush allhyipmonitors.com
Domain:
  allhyipmonitors.com
Rank:
  63489
Organic Keywords:
  20
Organic Traffic:
  13,844
Organic Cost:
  $26,426.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  728
Facebook shares:
  830
Facebook comments:
  88
FB comments box:
  10
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,646
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  89
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  51

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
167.114.188.225
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 167.114.188.225

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 11:17:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 167.114.188.225 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.gkg.net
Rname root.allhyipmonitors.com
Serial Number 1376500588
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
NS ns4.gkg.net 3594
NS ns3.gkg.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-21
Domain Age:
8 years 5 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gkg.net...
Domain Name: ALLHYIPMONITORS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 886455516_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gkg.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gkg.net
Updated Date: 2015-03-04T06:34:17.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-21T13:07:49.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-21T13:07:49.0Z
Registrar: GKG.NET, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 93
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.877***51790
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Registrant Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Registrant Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Registrant Street: PO BOX 1450
Registrant City: Bryan
Registrant State/Province: TX
Registrant Postal Code: 77806
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.877***51790
Registrant Fax: +1.2816175825
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Admin Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Admin Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Admin Street: PO BOX 1450
Admin City: Bryan
Admin State/Province: TX
Admin Postal Code: 77806
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.877***51790
Admin Fax: +1.2816175825
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Tech Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Tech Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Tech Street: PO BOX 1450
Tech City: Bryan
Tech State/Province: TX
Tech Postal Code: 77806
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.877***51790
Tech Fax: +1.2816175825
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS3.GKG.NET
Name Server: NS4.GKG.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-23T06:17:28.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

The Data in GKG.NET's WHOIS database is provided by GKG.NET for information
purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. GKG.NET does not guarantee its accuracy. By
submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to GKG.NET (or its systems).
GKG.NET reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLHYIPMONITORS.COM
Registrar: GKG.NET, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 93
Whois Server: whois.gkg.net
Referral URL: http://www.gkg.net
Name Server: NS3.GKG.NET
Name Server: NS4.GKG.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-mar-2015
Creation Date: 21-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 21-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 11:17:22 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allhyipmonitors.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.