loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Allhyipmonitors.Com - Website Report

allhyipmonitors.com receives about 41,882 unique visitors and 166,691 (3.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $335.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $530,253.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allhyipmonitors.com is ranked number 15,833 in the world and 0.0091% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Newport Beach, CA, 92660, United States and links to network IP address 69.197.36.141.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$530,253.06
Daily Revenue:
$335.06
Monthly Revenue:
$10,051.80
Yearly Revenue:
$122,296.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,882
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,256,460
Daily Pageviews:
166,691 (3.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,833 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0091% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
576
Average Load Time:
(1951 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.5%14.5%10977
United States 18.1%11.5%22464
Pakistan 7.7%16.9%2108
Russia 6.4%5.9%12075
Italy 5.6%12.5%5819
Saudi Arabia 4.5%3.1%2240
Indonesia 4.3%9.6%6299
China 3.3%2.3%29308
Australia 2.9%1.8%12498
Sweden 2.9%1.4%6692
United Kingdom 2.8%3.8%18948
Czech Republic 2.5%3.0%3403
Denmark 2.5%2.1%4103
Finland 2.1%2.2%4505
Ukraine 1.6%0.5%15769
Poland 1.4%0.7%25230
Israel 1.1%1.0%6790
Romania 0.8%0.4%19192
Bangladesh 0.7%0.4%12832
France 0.6%0.5%78912
Spain 0.6%0.2%77420
Other 0.5%0.2%9305

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allhyipmonitors.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,300
Google Indexed Pages:
24,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,545
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
23,284
Bing Backlinks:
7,154
Bing Indexed Pages:
24,627

Domain Overview

Domain:
  allhyipmonitors.com
Rank:
  85172
Organic Keywords:
  16
Organic Traffic:
  9,464
Organic Cost:
  $96,004.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  641
Facebook shares:
  775
Facebook comments:
  55
FB comments box:
  10
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,471
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  77
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  51

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.197.36.141
ASN:
AS25761 
ISP:
Staminus Communications 
Server Location:
Newport Beach
CA
92660
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.197.36.141

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.1
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 10:01:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.25
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-21
Domain Age:
7 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gkg.net...
Domain Name: ALLHYIPMONITORS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 886455516_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gkg.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gkg.net
Updated Date: 2013-01-06T08:48:16.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-21T13:07:49.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-21T13:07:49.0Z
Registrar: GKG.NET, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 93
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.877***51790
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Registrant Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Registrant Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Registrant Street: PO BOX 1450
Registrant City: Bryan
Registrant State/Province: TX
Registrant Postal Code: 77806
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.877***51790
Registrant Fax: +1.2816175825
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Admin Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Admin Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Admin Street: PO BOX 1450
Admin City: Bryan
Admin State/Province: TX
Admin Postal Code: 77806
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.877***51790
Admin Fax: +1.2816175825
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: GKG-Y000000C28
Tech Name: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service Administrator
Tech Organization: GKG.NET Domain Proxy Service
Tech Street: PO BOX 1450
Tech City: Bryan
Tech State/Province: TX
Tech Postal Code: 77806
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.877***51790
Tech Fax: +1.2816175825
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS3.GKG.NET
Name Server: NS4.GKG.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-02T04:01:25.0Z <<<

The Data in GKG.NET's WHOIS database is provided by GKG.NET for information
purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. GKG.NET does not guarantee its accuracy. By
submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to GKG.NET (or its systems).
GKG.NET reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLHYIPMONITORS.COM
Registrar: GKG.NET, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 93
Whois Server: whois.gkg.net
Referral URL: http://www.gkg.net
Name Server: NS3.GKG.NET
Name Server: NS4.GKG.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jan-2013
Creation Date: 21-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 21-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 10:01:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allhyipmonitors.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.